pozdravleniya sastezaniya 2016

2 клас

МС"Паисий Хилендарски"  
No име училище точки  
1 Ния Христова Христова ОУ"В.Левски" 55 2 място
2 Румен Антонов Монев ОУ"В.Левски" 48 3 място
3 Никола Стойков Стойчев ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" 35  
4 Радослав Ростиславов Добрев ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" 28  
5 Нил Самедова Ахмедова ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" 27  
6 Цвета Николова Досева ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" 27  
7 Кристина Ивайлова Стефанова ОУ"В.Левски" 26  
8 Радостин Бисеров Бонев ОУ"В.Левски" 25  
9 Еля Еролова Кемалова ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" 23  
10 Тамер Риханов Наимов ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" 21  
11 Ипек Антонова Красимирова ОУ"В.Левски" 20  
12 Велизар Анатолиев Пенев ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" 16  
13 Борислава Бориславова Генчева ОУ"В.Левски" 16  
14 Берк Метин Мутиш ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" 13  
15 Преслав Ивелинов Дачев ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" 13  
16 Енис Ерханова Мюмюнова ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" 13  
17 Ясмин Бюлентова Джелялова ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" 13  
18 Джем Бирджан Хакъ ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" 11  
19 Константин Мирославов Димитров ОУ"В.Левски" 11  
20 Борис Мирославов Маринов ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" 8  

3 клас

МС "Паисий Хилендарски"  
No име училище точки  
1 Тоана Али Назми ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" 60 1 място
2 Станимир Ивайлов Николов ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" 60 1 място
3 Нур Мохамед Шаер ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" 57 2 място
4 Александър Драгомиров Енчев ОУ"Н.Икономов" 57 2 място
5 Хавин Мехмет Юнсел ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" 51 3 място
6 Николай Ивайло Цачев ОУ"В.Левски" 43 3 място
7 Емир Хюнер Селяйдин ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" 39  
8 Надежда Тихомирова Тодорова ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" 39  
9 Ивайло Иванов Иванов ОУ"Н.Икономов" 38  
10 Цветелина Маринова Пенчева ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" 34  
11 Нерсан Нергинов Назифов ОУ"В.Левски" 34  
12 Леонора Асенова Василева ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" 33  
13 Йордан Станимиров Иванов ОУ"Н.Икономов" 32  
14 Преслава Пламенова Неделчева ОУ"Н.Икономов" 29  
15 Дамян Цветелинов Тодоров ОУ"Н.Икономов" 21  
16 Ава Дауд Аляовлу ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" 20  
17 Исмет Хюсмен Хасан ОУ"Н.Икономов" 19  
18 Сузан Сурай Кадир ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" 18  
19 Амир Махмудов Халачев ОУ"Н.Икономов" 18  
20 Александра Руменова Димитрова ОУ"Н.Икономов" 18  
21 Стилиян Георгиев Димитров ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" 12  
22 Кадри Дениз Кадри ОУ"В.Левски" 10  
23 Емре Хюсеинов Мустафов ОУ"Н.Икономов" 10  
24 Берк Йомер Каваклъ ОУ"Н.Икономов" 4  
25 Стилиан Пламенов Якимов ОУ"Н.Икономов" 3  

4 клас

МС"Паисий Хилендарски"  
No име училище точки  
1 Иван Момчилов Иванов ОУ"В.Левски" 70 1 място
2 Иван Дениславов Генчев ОУ"В.Левски" 61 1 място
3 Мерт Айдън Хасан ОУ-с.Дянково 60 1 място
4 Мая Сотирова Христова ОУ"В.Левски" 58 2 място
5 Александър Станимиров Симеонов ОУ"В.Левски" 48 3 място
6 Емре Ерсин Хюсеин ОУ-с.Дянково 41 3 място
7 Мартин Стойков Стойчев ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" 26  
8 Йордан Недялков Късов СУ-гр.Цар Калоян 18  
9 Туче Сабри   Ахмед ОУ-с.Дянково 16  
10 Бесте Бейханова Алиева ОУ-с.Дянково 15  
11 Сюлейман Синан Писанцалиев СУ-гр.Цар Калоян 12  
12 Делек Левент Неджати СУ-гр.Цар Калоян 11  
13 Иван Манолов Кившанов СУ-гр.Цар Калоян 11  
14 Грациела Стефанова Стоянова ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" 8  
15 Хиляй Хюсеин Хюсеин СУ-гр.Цар Калоян 5  
16 Нур Орхан Сезаи СУ-гр.Цар Калоян 3  
17 Арзу Сали Хюсеин СУ-гр.Цар Калоян 0  

5 клас

МС"Паисий Хилендарски"  
No име училище точки  
1 Момчил Янков Янков ОУ"В.Левски" 37 3 място
2 Никита Стоименов Стефанов ОУ"В.Левски" 36  
3 Стела Петрова Димитрова ОУ"В.Левски" 23  
4 Фулин Ахмедова Мухаремова ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" 16  
5 Ремзие Левнт Вели ОУ"Н.Вапцаров" 13  
6 Ипек Айдън Кьосейбиш СУ-гр.Цар Калоян 13  
7 Димитър Искренов Николов ОУ"Н.Икономов" 13  
8 Елчин Ерджан Ибиш СУ-гр.Цар Калоян 10  
9 Кадрие Февзи Сюлейман СУ-гр.Цар Калоян 10  
10 Даяна Маринова Маринова СУ-гр.Цар Калоян 6  
11 Ерай  Сураев Чакалов СУ-гр.Цар Калоян 5  
12 Християн Радостинов Карайлиев СУ-гр.Цар Калоян 3  
13 Мелтем Исаева Керванова СУ-гр.Цар Калоян 0  

6 клас

МС"Паисий Хилендарски"  
No име училище точки  
1 Кристияна Радославова Киранска ОУ"В.Левски" 36 3 място
2 Ели Иванова Ковачка ОУ"В.Левски" 33  
3 Християн Симеонов Карчев ОУ"В.Левски" 23  
4 Гюзин Гюнай Балджи ОУ"В.Левски" 16  
5 Михаил Атанасов Минков СУ-гр.Цар Калоян 14  
6 Явор Латинов Младенов ОУ"В.Левски" 13  
7 Мерт Нергинов Хамдиев ОУ"В.Левски" 11  
8 Йоана Иванова Иванова СУ-гр.Цар Калоян 8  
9 Симона Милкова Петрова СУ-гр.Цар Калоян 8